Class of 2017 Graduates

Jefferson Community College will hold its fifty-third annual Commencement Ceremony on Friday, May 19, 2017 at 7:00 p.m. in the McVean Student Center Gymnasium. 421 degrees will be awarded to 413 students. Below is a list of local graduates as of May 17, 2017. Those with (#) following their names will be receiving more than one diploma and/or certificate.

Class of 2016 Graduates

Adams                                
Whitney S. Berry - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Kassandra Renee Davis - A.S. Business Administration
Elise McKenna-Carlisle Denney - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences–Creative Writing
Kyle R. Durham - A.S. Criminal Justice
Jason Matthew Eggleston - A.S. Computer Science
Miguel A.R. Harvey - A.S. Human Services
James Kenner Harvey, IV - A.S. Individual Studies
Timothy Kelly McConnell - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Jennifer Ruth McLean - A.A.S. Business Administration
Kristin Nicole McLendon - A.S. Human Services
Jenna Marie Mooney - A.S. Individual Studies
Hannah F. Mullin - A.S. Individual Studies
Daisy Alexis Overton - A.S. Criminal Justice
Lauren S. Perry - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Alexander M. Pester - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Culinary Arts
Hayden J. Peterson - A.S. Criminal Justice
Jacob Michael Remington - A.S. Criminal Justice
Alexandrea Marie Smith - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Vanessa Marie Stearns(#) - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency and A.S. Human Services
Kristie Lee Towles - A.S. Human Services                                      

Adams Center                         
Marisa Christin Violet Clark - A.S. Individual Studies
Troy Alan Darrah - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Ninette R. Garrett - Cert. Paramedic
Whitney T. Hallett - A.A.S. Business Administration
Makaila Leigh Houghton - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Halei Ashlin Loya - A.S. Accounting
Chelsea Nichole Ryan - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Dorothy L. Skrutskie - A.A.S. Early Childhood
Caitlyn Nicole Slate - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Chandler Telego - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Psychology
Kayla Vanderpool - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Dylan Matthew Widrick - A.S. Business Administration
                                     
Alexandria Bay                       
Molly Katherine Aznoe - A.S. Human Services
Troy Robert Cullen - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Megan E. Gascon - A.S. Human Services
Logan Edward Horner - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Molly Hannah Ryan - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
                                     
Altmar                               
Emilie Mae Mullin - A.S. Criminal Justice
                                     
Baldwinsville                        
Chelsea Ann Clarkson - A.A.S. Business Administration
                                     
Black River                          
Cassandra Morgan Birth - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Carie Ann Chartier - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Administrative Assistant
Andrew Jacob Coon - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Logan Markus Eddy(#) - A.A.S. Fire Protection Technology and A.S. Criminal Justice
Sabrina A. Kane - A.A.S. Nursing
Kylie Marie Murphy - A.A.S. Nursing
Timothy Charles Peters - A.S. Business Administration
Jennifer Rebecca Rhode - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Peter James Rogers - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Amanda Anna Santos - A.S. Individual Studies
                                     
Brasher Falls                        
Rachel Rose Payne - A.A.S. Individual Studies

Brier Hill                           
Mikayla Elaine Horton - A.A.S. Business Administration
                                     
Bronx                                
Kemar J. Llewellyn - A.A.S. Business Administration
                                     
Brooklyn                             
Marie A. Dieudonne - A.S. Individual Studies
Anthony Lindor, Jr. - A.S. Criminal Justice
Kengy Shimura - A.S. Criminal Justice
Matthew Nelson Villalobos - A.S. Criminal Justice
Natell M. Windley - A.S. Business Administration
                                     
Brownville                           
Haden Winfield Scott Baker - A.S. Business Administration
Carlee Ann Burns - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Emily M. Cean(#) - A.A.S.  Hospitality and Tourism - Hotel/Restaurant Management and Cert. Winery Management and Marketing
Jordan Stephen Cloonan - A.S. Business Administration
Colin J. Goutremout - A.S. Business Administration
Jeffrey Carl Hammond - Cert. Energy Technology
Allison Lee Tyo - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Gabrielle Eleanore West - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
                                     
Calcium                              
Alberto Acevedo - A.S. Individual Studies
Rebecca Dawn Bell - Cert. Paramedic
Shirin McLaughlin - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Alexsis Marie Minnick - A.S. Accounting
Brooke Simeon Minnick - A.A.S. Business Administration
Stefan Nicholas Powell - A.A.S. Computer Information Technology
Janna Ryor - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Nicholas A. Toutant - A.S. Business Administration
                                     
Cape Vincent                         
Katelyn Nicole Docteur - A.A. Childhood Education
Rodger Raymond Dowling, III - Cert. Paramedic
Kali Eyles - A.S. Criminal Justice
Amanda L. Gauthier - A.S. Criminal Justice
                                      
Carthage
                             
Seth Quinn Bailey - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Katharina Basta - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Nathan Robert Bebelheimer - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Lillian E. Benson - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Carrie Lynn Denise - A.S. Business Administration
Allyson J. Draper - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Literature
Zachary James Jackson - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Breven Paul Jacobs - A.S. Individual Studies
Patrick Scott Jenkins - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Psychology
Peter James Kelley - A.S. Criminal Justice
Timothy J. King - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Creative Writing
Kayleigh Elizabeth Kirkpatrick - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Rebecca Joanne Lazore - A.S. Business Administration
Angelic Marie Lee - A.A.S. Nursing
Charles S. Leonard, II - A.A.S. Business Administration
Seraphine Ange Nga Belinga - A.S. Business Administration
Johnathan Paul Nutter - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Matthew Raymond Owens - A.S. Criminal Justice
Abdul Y.M. Sanderson - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Austin Garry Schwartz - A.S. Computer Science
Kylie A. Spinner - A.A.S. Agri-Business
Carolyn Mae Stevens - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Trevor James Thornton - A.S. Criminal Justice
Kyle P. Williams - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Tameka Shante Woodward - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Angela Marie Zielinski - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
                                     
Castorland                           
Andrea L. Hall - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Cassie Lynn Houppert - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Medical
Dana Marie Kaler - A.A.S. Business Administration
Isaac James Metzler - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Calla A. Morrison - A.S. Human Services
                                     
Chaumont                             
Tyler Joseph Davis - A.S. Criminal Justice
Timothy Faircloth - A.S. Individual Studies
Carol Lynn Reichert - A.A.S. Nursing
Peter James Walker - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
                                     
Clayton                              
Charlotte Joy Costantino - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Amber Leighanne Dibble - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Austin Joesph Getman - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Nicole Anne Gokey - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Jaden Charles Meeks - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Amanda Lynn Patchin - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Lucy Clara Reff - A.S. Individual Studies
Amanda Lynn Rosen - A.A.S. Nursing
Claire Elizabeth Sheley - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
                                     
Copenhagen                           
Caleb Robert Davisson - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Gaven Ray Munden - A.S. Criminal Justice
Taylor Ann St. Louis - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
                                     
Corning                             
Charli Kay Behn - A.A.S. Zoo Technology                                     

Croghan                              
Deana Ann Jantzi - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Morgan April Moore - A.S. Business Administration
Reganne H. Smith - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Dylan Thomas Updike - A.A.S. Business Administration
Ciera K. VerSchneider - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
                                     
Dexter                               
Joshua Charles Daniel - A.S. Criminal Justice
Megan Christina Davis - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Psychology
Michaela Duffy McCargar - A.A.S. Nursing
Devon Reed Meunier - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Nicholas J. Nortz - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Sara Jean Pond - A.A.S.  Early Childhood
Connor A. Tarzia - A.S. Sports Management
Joshua Eddison Velasquez - A.S. Sports Management
Ryan David Ward - A.S. Business Administration
Joan Marie Weeks - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Stephen A. Wilson - A.S. Business Administration
                                     
Evans Mills                          
Brighton Allen Bernard - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Psychology
Jonas K.F. Colbert - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Vaneshia Ladama Ford - A.S. Individual Studies
Connor William Hajdasz - A.S. Physical Education
Bridgette Anne Haley - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Lawrence Wayne Landreth, Jr. - A.A. Individual Studies
Jessica Vaughn McKenzie - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Michelle Marie Murphy - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
River John Simard - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
                                     
Felts Mills                          
Robert Lee White, Sr. - A.A.S. Business Administration
                                     
Fishers Landing                      
Joanne B. Goldkopf - A.A.S. Individual Studies
                                     
Flushing                             
Islam Abdo Haggag - A.S. Individual Studies
                                     
Fort Drum                            
Megan Ashley Aguilar - A.S. Individual Studies
Kemo Earlington Antonio Allen - A.S. Engineering Science
Susan Elizabeth Baker - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Lorne M. Braden - A.S. Business Administration
Eric Framone Chargois, Sr. - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Cornelius A. Chatman - A.S. Individual Studies
Bryan Joseph Gilmer - A.S. Individual Studies
Ashley Renee Hill - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Alisa Sherea Hopkins - A.A.S. Nursing
Andrew William Johnson - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Jackalyn Knight LaFave - A.S. Business Administration
Nicholas Kyle Loving - A.S. Individual Studies
Glennanne Gresola Nagales(#) - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency and A.S. Human Services
John C. Rodriguez - A.S. Individual Studies
Julie Ann Ruballos - A.A. Individual Studies
Courtney Schiefer - A.A.S. Paralegal
Jill A. Summers - A.S. Business Administration
Marley Kepano Teague - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
                                                 
Glen Park                            
Dylan Robert Davis - A.S. Sports Management
Kristy Lee Deline - A.S. Human Services                                                 

Gouverneur                           

Emily Margaret Bush - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Richelle Lee Larsen - A.S. Accounting
Nicholas J. Melillo - A.S. Criminal Justice
Nikolaus A. Simione - A.A.S.  Zoo Technology
McKayla Lynn Walker - A.S. Criminal Justice
                                                 
Great Bend                           
Darren Patrick Lemorta - A.S. Criminal Justice
                                                 
Hammond                              
Melissa Lynne Schnell - A.S. Individual Studies
                                     
Harrisville                          
Malarie Elise Baker - A.S. Individual Studies
Ashlee Fowler - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Psychology
David Michael Huston - A.S. Business Administration
Justine Marie Schuerfeld - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Medical
                                     
Henderson                           
Jacob L. Hatch - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Tammy Ludwig - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Ashley Marie Marrotta - A.S. Individual Studies
                                     
LaFargeville                         
Kacy Lou Appleton - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Creative Writing
Lacey Ann Marie Black - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Taylor Christina Davis - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
June Lucille Desormeau - A.S. Criminal Justice
Amber Klock - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Medical
Mikayla Lynn Peters - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Alexandria Lynn Reczko - A.S. Human Services
Haley L. Reff - A.A.S. Nursing

Lacona                              
Lauren Grace Bianco - A.S. Physical Education
Stephanie Pyatak - A.A.S. Accounting
                                     
Lorraine                            
Brandon Christopher Dibble - A.S. Criminal Justice
Sarah Jane Gydesen - A.S. Human Services
                                     
Lowville                             
Rachel Eleanor Lee Brown - A.A.S. Agri-Business
Ian Patrick Collins - A.S. Sports Management
Emily Rose Earl - A.A.S. Business Administration
Kaitlin Elizabeth Fayle - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Connor Michael Fayle - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Jeffrey William Helms-Bean - A.A.S. Computer Information Technology
Kyle J. Kirkwood - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Psychology
Laura Beth Little - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Sarah Gabrielle Nellenback - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Morgan Patrick Roberts - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Ryan Ashley Schneider - A.A.S. Nursing
Ashley Ann Stocking - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Benjamin Hawkin Wakefield - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Lyndsey Young - A.S. Accounting
                                     
Mannsville                           
Brittany Morgan Collins - A.A.S. Accounting
Jared Michael Crast - A.S. Individual Studies
Kiersten Liana Guthro - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Kendra D. Tryon - A.S. Individual Studies
                                     
Morristown                           
Samantha Rae Green - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency                                     

Nanuet                               
Ellise Joyce Thomas - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Psychology                                

Natural Bridge                      
Peter Glenn Bolt - A.A.S.Computer Information Technology
Zoe Jane Kitiara Offley - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Winery Management & Marketing
Bruce Alan Steele, II - A.A.S. Computer Information Technology
Darci L. Weaver - A.A.S.Business Administration
                                     
New York                             
George Amalvert - A.S. Sports Management
Jared Thornton - A.S. Sports Management                                     

Newfield                             
Meaghen Catlin - A.A.S. Nursing
                                     
Ogdensburg                           
Luke Garrison King - A.S. Physical Education
Riley E. Luckie - A.S. Physical Education                                     

Oneida                               
Nathan Michael Carinci - A.S. Business Administration                                     

Oswego                               
Kalen Larae Hyde - A.S. Criminal Justice                                     

Parish                               
Alexandra Lynn Mueller - A.A.S. Business Administration
Stephanie Lindsey Pike(#) - A.S. Engineering Science and A.S. Mathematics and Science - Mathematics
David A. Spencer - A.S. Individual Studies                                     

Philadelphia                         
Amy Lynn Beckstead - Cert. Accounting
Kylee L. Beckstead - A.S. Criminal Justice
Kenneth Brennan - A.S. Computer Science
Melissa A. Brook - Cert. Paramedic
Che Cass - A.S. Accounting
Kortni Elizabeth Derouin - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Jacob Eric LaClair - A.S. Physical Education
Michelle Lee Tri - A.A.S. Early Childhood                                     

Plessis                              

Cassandra Jon Purtell - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences                                     

Port Leyden                          
Chloe G. Stinebrickner - A.S. Physical Education
                                     
Pulaski                              
Autumn Darling - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Kayla Elizabeth Farmer - A.A.S. Nursing
                                     
Redwood                              
Megan Rylee Brady - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Anthony Franklyn Fields - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Andrea Marie Laclair - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Hotel/Restaurant Management
Sara Sun - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Hotel/Restaurant Management                                    

Rochester                            
Cody Accorso - A.A.S. Computer Information Technology                                      

Rodman                               
Rebecca S. Abrams - A.S. Human Services
Cheri Ann Backus - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Emily Carol Ann Ferguson - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Catherine Livingston - A.A. Childhood Education                                     

Sackets Harbor                      
Jaci Lyn Barnett - A.A.S. Nursing
Nicole E. Flansburg - A.A.S. Business Administration
Lauren L. Harrienger - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Danielle Marie Intschert - Cert. Paramedic
Mary Kathleen Murphy - Cert. Teaching Assistant
Nicholas A. Neddo - A.S. Criminal Justice
Bianca Marie Rios - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Jennifer E. Van Ness - A.S. Human Services                                     

Sandy Creek                          
Bradley Clark - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Shane Rowell - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Theresa Rose Waterstraat - A.A.S. Early Childhood
Alexander L. Willms - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Hotel/Restaurant Management
                                     
Sauquoit                             
Kimberly R. Delmedico - A.A.S. Business Administration                                     

Staten Island                        
Alexander Moore - A.S. Criminal Justice
                                     
Syracuse                             
Elena M. Brown - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
                                     
Theresa                              
Shannon Doe Bartlett - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Michelle Ann Bourgal - A.A.S. Paralegal
Chelsea Marie Broughton - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Brian Patrick Chester - A.S. Accounting
Jeffrey Lee Davidson - A.A.S. Business Administration
Tiffanie Eppolito - Cert. Teaching Assistant
Heather L. Gill - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Hotel/Restaurant Management
Theresa Jane Henault - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Creative Writing
Sarah Ann Hilyer - A.S. Human Services
Ryan Wesley Loar - A.S. Engineering Science
Miranda Lynn Rayome - A.S. Human Services
Brett Hunter Shippee - A.S. Individual Studies                                     

Three Mile Bay                       
Tiffany Marie Randall - A.S. Human Services
Michael Woflgang Schimpff - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Culinary Arts

Watertown                            
Cora Jeanne Adams - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Michelle Claire Alba - A.S. Human Services
Kodie Diane Anderson - A.A.S. Nursing
John William Andrews - A.S. Business Administration
Marc L. Augliano - A.S. Business Administration
Michael Joseph Bamann - A.S. Accounting
Sarah Kay Bartlett - A.S. Individual Studies
Tara Mae Blair - A.S. Accounting
Dillon A. Bunce - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Jesse Robert Buzzell - A.S. Criminal Justice
Joel Patrick Carbone - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Maria P. Castillo-Brandle - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Danielle Marie Catania - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Chad Allen Claflin - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Mary E. Conley - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Ian Patrick Corbett - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Jodi Anne Countryman - A.S. Human Services
Jessica Cushenberry - A.A.S. Accounting
Andrew Dexter Dayton - A.S. Physical Education
Sarah Anna DeNardo - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Mackenzie E. Denny - A.S. Business Administration
Della Louise DeRosier - A.S. Early Childhood
Ashlie Dominguez - A.A.S. Business Administration
Madison May Draper - A.A. Childhood Education
Paige Duprey - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Ashlyn Marie Engelhart - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Michael Nicholas Espino - A.S. Business Administration
Jillian Forziati - A.A. Childhood Education
Jacob Gerald Fox - A.S. Sports Management
Cynthia Liz Fultz Martinez - A.S. Accounting
Thomas J. Gerstenschlager - A.S. Business Administration
Eric M. Gibbs - A.S. Physical Education
Benjamin Glenn Godbout - A.S. Business Administration
Candice Gozalkowski - A.A.S. Nursing
Daniel Patrick Grant - A.S. Criminal Justice
JoAnna Darlene Grewe - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Chelsea Gushlaw - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Leeman S. Haga - A.S. Criminal Justice
Christopher Michael Hague, Sr. - A.A.S. Nursing
Steven Robert Hatchell, II - A.S. Criminal Justice
Casey Lynn Hughes(#) - A.A.S. Individual Studies and A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Adrianne Marie Isenbergh - A.A.S. Nursing
Christina M. Jean-Pierre - A.S. Business Administration
Petrina Jocko - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Melena Louise Johnson - A.S. Individual Studies
William James Kenney - A.S. Accounting
Bronislava Komar - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Maria Joy Komar - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Rayanne Gentile Kuhner - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Killian Michael Ladue - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Patrick Ryan Lafary - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Literature
Katelyn Marcy Leveto - A.A.S. Zoo Technology
Rebecca Lynn Lovely - A.A. Individual Studies
Angela Marie Makuch - A.S. Criminal Justice
Eric John Maphey - A.A.S. Nursing
Torrie A. Marino - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Darlene Dee Martinez - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Christina D. Mathewson - A.S. Individual Studies
Christopher Alexander Maxwell - Cert. Paramedic
Mailie Pearl McClusky - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Psychology
Jacob Tyler McConahay - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Kason Jerick McGriff - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Sarah Violet McIntosh - A.S. Early Childhood
Hannsen Y. Meneses - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Cherish P. Meroth - A.S. Business Administration
Dylan Mitchell - A.S. Criminal Justice
Curtis Lamont Mosely - A.S. Individual Studies
Eric Daniel Mullin - A.S. Criminal Justice
Babou Claver Nebie - A.S. Engineering Science
Emmanuel Dejesus Olivo - A.S. Physical Education
Gabriella Antonia Orsini - A.A.S. Office Technologies - Medical
Denise Elizabeth Parker - A.S. Individual Studies
Renee Lee Patterson - A.A.S. Business Administration
Zachary S. Perry - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Jorge Wendover Ramos Panimboza - A.S. Individual Studies
Taylor Mackenzie Reed - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Creative Writing
Roy William Richard - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Kennedy Ireland Riley - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Michelle Amy Rubes - A.A.S. Early Childhood
Christina A. Russo - A.A.S. Early Childhood
Drew A. Safford - A.S. Engineering Science
Chaniece Kaya Saint-Val - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Allied Health
Emily Saumier - A.A. Childhood Education
Joseph Allen Seeber - A.A.S. Fire Protection Technology
Christian Lee Seymour - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences - Literature
Spencer Christopher Sharlow - A.S. Individual Studies
Derryl T. Skinner - A.S. Individual Studies
Benjamin Scott Smith - Cert. Paramedic
Priscilla Ann Smith - A.S. Criminal Justice
Katharina Mae Spencer - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Hotel/Restaurant Management
Anna Katharina Stacy - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Taylor Anne Storey - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Danielle Catherine Sullivan - A.S. Accounting
David Joseph Talbot - A.S. Criminal Justice
Defrance Lavette Taper - A.A.S. Accounting
Jonathan Theodore Terpstra - A.S. Business Administration
Matthew R. Thomas - Cert. Paramedic
Joelee Tooley-Pilon - A.S. Mathematics and Science - Science
Katherine Ann Underhile - A.A. Childhood Education
Krystal Dale Vega - A.A.S. Individual Studies
Mailie Velazquez - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences
Javier Ventura(#) - A.S. Individual Studies and A.S. Business Administration
Justin Louis Ward - A.S. Human Services
Matthew Chase Ward - A.S. Individual Studies
Robert L. Ward, III - A.S. Individual Studies
Harry Erhardt Werner, IV - A.S. Engineering Science
Kendra L. Wheeler - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency
Megan Virginia Widrick - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Hotel/Restaurant Management
Douglas J. Worley - A.A.S. Hospitality and Tourism - Culinary Arts
Shyanne L. Yelle - A.S. Individual Studies
Stephany Nichole Youngs(#) - A.A.S. Chemical Dependency and A.S. Human Services
                                     
Wellesley Island                     
Alphonse Vincent Renzi - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences                                     

Williamstown                         
Leah Marie Ruggaber - A.A.S. Nursing
Jeffrey Ethan Tilden - A.S. Criminal Justice                                     

Woodside                             
Jason Eduardo Pastuizaca - A.S. Criminal Justice                                     

Woodville                            
Kristin A. VanBrocklin - A.S. Business Administration

Out-of-State

Hayward, California          
Rizyl Mendez Nuezca - A.S. Individual Studies

Hesperia, California
German Arturo Chavez - A.S. Individual Studies

Germantown, Maryland
Jason William Maville - A.S. Criminal Justice
Darneshia Meadows-Mathis - A.S. Criminal Justice

Waldoboro, Maine
Kelsie Marie Grady - A.A.S. Zoo Technology

Apex, North Carolina
Summer Lynn Dempsey - Cert. Winery Management and Marketing

Leland, North Carolina
Isabella M. Rollin - A.A. Humanities and Social Sciences

Winston Salem, North Carolina
William Neville Dowe - A.S. Criminal Justice

West Lebanon, New Hampshire
Keith Allen Frost - A.S. Individual Studies

Butler, New Jersey
Joy Dean - A.A.S. Zoo Technology

Yorktown, Virginia
Erick Alonso Ramirez - A.S. Criminal Justice

Spanaway, Washington
Yanira D. Rodriguez - A.A.S. Early Childhood

Out-of-Country

Seven Hills, New South Wales, Australia
Timothy Danyon Mark Irwin - Cert. Energy Technology

Kingston, Ontario, Canada
Sheila Marie Ariss - A.A.S. Individual Studies